David Hoffman Realty
  • Search
  • BUY
    1. BUY PROPERTY
    2. GET FINANCING
    3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
    4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
  • SELL
    1. SELL PROPERTY
    2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
  • Builder Development Services
    1. Our Services
    2. Featured Builders
    3. Meet The BDS Team
  • In The News & Blog
  • About Us
    1. OUR TEAM
    2. CAREERS
    3. BLOG POSTS
    4. CONTACT US
    5. REVIEWS
    6. GIVING
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
48 Properties
Map

48 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 414 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt
    $683,500 $690,200 1.0%

    414 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Rodney Queen of Lantern Realty & Development LLC

  • 410 W Glenview DR #233, Salisbury, NC 28147
    1.1 Acres
    $53,000 $50,000 6.0%

    410 W Glenview DR #233, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Ro Garcia of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • 102 Wyndham WAY, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds5 Baths4,742 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $824,000 $824,900 0.1%

    102 Wyndham WAY, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Joseph Rusher of Century 21 Towne and Country

  • 104 Chalfont CT, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds3 Baths3,721 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $653,400 $659,900 1.0%

    104 Chalfont CT, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Cathy Griffin of Century 21 Towne and Country

  • 209 Coventry LN, Salisbury, NC 28147
    6 Beds5 Baths6,330 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $957,600 $1,043,500 8.2%

    209 Coventry LN, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Devonie Grignon of Realty ONE Group Select

  • 421 E Cemetary ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
    2 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt
    1/9 9
    $121,000 $137,500 12.0%

    421 E Cemetary ST, Salisbury, NC 28144

    Listed by Mekkah Morings of Dynasty Asset Management & Sales LLC

  • 210 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds6 Baths5,467 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $680,000 $735,000 7.5%

    210 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Erika Buchholz of RE/MAX Executive

  • 209 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds3 Baths3,055 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $778,000 $775,000 0.4%

    209 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Jim Straatmann of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • 214 Forest Glen DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds4 Baths3,343 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $613,000 $675,000 9.2%

    214 Forest Glen DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Laura Kempf of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 234 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    0.91 Acres
    1/36 36
    $55,000 $59,900 8.2%

    234 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty

  • 103 Glenview DR E, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds5 Baths6,017 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $925,000 $995,000 7.0%

    103 Glenview DR E, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Beth Christian of Wallace Realty

  • 239 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds6 Baths7,234 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,200,000 $1,375,000 12.7%

    239 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Shannon Wilhelm of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

  • 223 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    3 Beds4 Baths5,471 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $739,000 $719,000 2.8%

    223 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Tom Fisher of Corcoran HM Properties

  • 108 Chalfont CT, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds4 Baths3,098 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $525,000 $525,000

    108 Chalfont CT, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Charlie Gerber of Weichert Realtors Sally Awad Group

  • 410 W Glenview DR #233, Salisbury, NC 28147
    1.1 Acres
    1/12 12
    $35,000 $39,000 10.3%

    410 W Glenview DR #233, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Susanna Hollingsworth of Keller Williams Premier

  • 00 Chalfont CT, Salisbury, NC 28147
    1.6 Acres
    1/3 3
    $71,000 $99,900 28.9%

    00 Chalfont CT, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Cathy Griffin of Century 21 Towne and Country

  • 224 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds5 Baths5,573 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $840,000 $895,000 6.1%

    224 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Beth Christian of Wallace Realty

  • 413 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds4 Baths3,382 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $537,500 $597,000 10.0%

    413 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Jayne Helms of RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • 105 Ashton LN, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds5 Baths6,051 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,082,000 $1,075,000 0.7%

    105 Ashton LN, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Madalyn Hull of Corcoran HM Properties

  • 404 Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds5 Baths4,827 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $825,000 $900,000 8.3%

    404 Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Dianne Greene of Century 21 Towne and Country

  • 407 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    4 Beds4 Baths5,242 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $750,000 $819,900 8.5%

    407 E Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Jayne Helms of RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • 409 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds4 Baths4,439 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $600,000 $605,000 0.8%

    409 W Glenview DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Roshan Bhula of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 0 E Glenview DR #318, Salisbury, NC 28147
    0.66 Acres
    1/4 4
    $40,000 $40,000

    0 E Glenview DR #318, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Ashlee Flippin of Century 21 Towne and Country

  • 224 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
    5 Beds5 Baths5,573 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $820,000 $849,950 3.5%

    224 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

    Listed by Jayne Helms of RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Search
      BUY
      1. BUY PROPERTY
      2. GET FINANCING
      3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
      4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
      SELL
      1. SELL PROPERTY
      2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
      Builder Development Services
      1. Our Services
      2. Featured Builders
      3. Meet The BDS Team
      In The News & Blog
      About Us
      1. OUR TEAM
      2. CAREERS
      3. BLOG POSTS
      4. CONTACT US
      5. REVIEWS
      6. GIVING
equal-housing-opportunity-logo-png-0TWP_Charlotte_Portrait_2023_Mono

David Hoffman Realty

General Information

+1(704) 237-0485 info@davidhoffmanrealty.com

10715 Sikes Place Suite 125, Charlotte, North Carolina 28277

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.