David Hoffman Realty
  • Search
  • BUY
    1. BUY PROPERTY
    2. GET FINANCING
    3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
    4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
  • SELL
    1. SELL PROPERTY
    2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
  • Builder Development Services
    1. Our Services
    2. Featured Builders
    3. Meet The BDS Team
  • In The News & Blog
  • About Us
    1. OUR TEAM
    2. CAREERS
    3. BLOG POSTS
    4. CONTACT US
    5. REVIEWS
    6. GIVING
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
66 Properties
Map

66 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 20559 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths2,513 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $378,000 $375,000 0.8%

    20559 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Bettina Rappaport of David Hoffman Realty

  • 20441 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths2,390 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $450,000 $460,000 2.2%

    20441 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Yasmin Loft of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Norman

  • 20523 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    4 Beds4 Baths2,198 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $524,900 $524,900

    20523 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Lisa Martel of Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • 19560 Makayla LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths2,376 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $513,000 $519,000 1.2%

    19560 Makayla LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Josh Tucker of Corcoran HM Properties

  • 19241 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $460,000 $460,000

    19241 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Julie Williams of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 19143 Juanita LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $492,000 $489,900 0.4%

    19143 Juanita LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Sherry Hickman of Ivester Jackson Properties

  • 19249 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $555,000 $549,900 0.9%

    19249 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Amber Gray of The Agency - Charlotte

  • 19556 Makayla LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths1,792 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $399,000 $399,000

    19556 Makayla LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Marzia Mazzotti of Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • 19217 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds3 Baths1,825 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $426,900 $424,900 0.5%

    19217 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

• 20120 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,355 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $524,900 $524,900

    20120 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

• 19560 Makayla LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths2,337 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $475,000 $489,900 3.0%

    19560 Makayla LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

• 20204 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $490,000 $485,000 1.0%

    20204 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Kay Fisher of KB Fisher & Co

  • 20272 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $475,000 $475,000

    20272 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Jason Waller of Allen Tate Mooresville/Lake Norman

  • 20555 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths2,471 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $475,000 $479,000 0.8%

    20555 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Theo Pretorius of CREB Inc

  • 20567 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    4 Beds4 Baths2,338 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $452,500 $469,000 3.5%

    20567 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Gregory Faulcon of Faulcon & Associates Real Estate

  • 20216 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,879 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $430,000 $435,000 1.1%

    20216 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Melissa Martin of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 19014 Natalie Michelle LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $387,500 $399,900 3.1%

    19014 Natalie Michelle LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Jeff Lynch of RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

  • 19053 Natalie Michelle LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $493,000 $490,000 0.6%

    19053 Natalie Michelle LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Melissa Polce of ERA Live Moore

  • 20556 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $420,000 $429,999 2.3%

    20556 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

• 19119 Juanita LN #113, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $430,000 $450,000 4.4%

    19119 Juanita LN #113, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Gina Harris of RE/MAX Executive

  • 19241 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $427,000 $433,000 1.4%

    19241 Lake Norman Cove DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Nicole Regal of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • 20437 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds4 Baths2,520 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $461,500 $470,000 1.8%

    20437 Harbor View DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Melissa Polce of ERA Live Moore

  • 19147 Juanita LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $496,000 $474,000 4.6%

    19147 Juanita LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Melissa Sanchez of Allen Tate Lake Norman

  • 20136 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,828 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $390,000 $409,900 4.9%

    20136 Amy Lee DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Michael Green of Ivester Jackson Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Search
      BUY
      1. BUY PROPERTY
      2. GET FINANCING
      3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
      4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
      SELL
      1. SELL PROPERTY
      2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
      Builder Development Services
      1. Our Services
      2. Featured Builders
      3. Meet The BDS Team
      In The News & Blog
      About Us
      1. OUR TEAM
      2. CAREERS
      3. BLOG POSTS
      4. CONTACT US
      5. REVIEWS
      6. GIVING
equal-housing-opportunity-logo-png-0TWP_Charlotte_Portrait_2023_Mono

David Hoffman Realty

General Information

+1(704) 237-0485 info@davidhoffmanrealty.com

10715 Sikes Place Suite 125, Charlotte, North Carolina 28277

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.