David Hoffman Realty
  • Search
  • BUY
    1. BUY PROPERTY
    2. GET FINANCING
    3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
    4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
  • SELL
    1. SELL PROPERTY
    2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
  • Builder Development Services
    1. Our Services
    2. Featured Builders
    3. Meet The BDS Team
  • In The News & Blog
  • About Us
    1. OUR TEAM
    2. CAREERS
    3. BLOG POSTS
    4. CONTACT US
    5. REVIEWS
    6. GIVING
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
67 Properties
Map

67 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 5094 Silver Trace LN #92, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
    1/10 10
    $620,000 $624,000 0.6%

    5094 Silver Trace LN #92, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 6197 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $465,000 $480,000 3.1%

    6197 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brelin Menard of Keller Williams Unified

  • 5023 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037
    2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/8 8
    $575,000 $599,900 4.2%

    5023 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 1150 Golden Hill LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $485,000 $499,000 2.8%

    1150 Golden Hill LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Michael Morgan of RE/MAX Executive

  • 1662 Sterling Branch LOOP #94, Denver, NC 28037
    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt
    $763,597 $763,597

    1662 Sterling Branch LOOP #94, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 6111 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $540,000 $554,500 2.6%

    6111 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Anthony Dufrene of Anthony Dufrene

  • 5106 Silver Trace LN #90, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $564,900 $564,900

    5106 Silver Trace LN #90, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 1422 Spring Ridge LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $540,000 $565,000 4.4%

    1422 Spring Ridge LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Mike Trudick of Keller Williams Lake Norman

  • 5118 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $550,000 $559,000 1.6%

    5118 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 6107 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $565,000 $565,000

    6107 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Vicki Dalton of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 5027 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
    $597,423 $597,423

    5027 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

  • 5100 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
    $661,030 $661,030

    5100 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 5062 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
    $620,707 $620,707

    5062 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 1607 Sterling Branch LOOP #102, Denver, NC 28037
    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt
    $686,923 $686,923

    1607 Sterling Branch LOOP #102, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 6131 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $640,000 $650,000 1.5%

    6131 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Lori Drapeau-Rogers of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

  • 6204 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    4 Beds3 Baths3,146 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $685,000 $689,000 0.6%

    6204 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Lynn Stallings of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 1446 Spring Ridge LN, Denver, NC 28037
    4 Beds3 Baths2,623 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $668,000 $684,000 2.3%

    1446 Spring Ridge LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Nadine Wynn of Keller Williams Lake Norman

  • 25 Shanklin LN S #25, Denver, NC 28037
    4 Beds3 Baths3,258 SqFt
    $920,025 $889,950 3.4%

    25 Shanklin LN S #25, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 1108 Golden Hill LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $540,000 $545,000 0.9%

    1108 Golden Hill LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Susan Dolan of Ivester Jackson Properties

  • 1154 Golden Hill LN, Denver, NC 28037
    2 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $500,000 $530,000 5.7%

    1154 Golden Hill LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Debra Beam of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 6107 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $536,500 $539,000 0.5%

    6107 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Nadine Wynn of Keller Williams Lake Norman

  • 6189 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    2 Beds2 Baths2,067 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $540,000 $540,000

    6189 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Patricia Peroulas of ProStead Realty

  • 5124 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037
    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
    1/10 10
    $600,000 $599,950

    5124 Silver Trace LN, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Brad Baranowski of ElleBee Realty and Associates

  • 6140 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037
    2 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $510,000 $515,000 1.0%

    6140 Gold Springs WAY, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Stephanie Norwood of Norwood Realty Group LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Search
      BUY
      1. BUY PROPERTY
      2. GET FINANCING
      3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
      4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
      SELL
      1. SELL PROPERTY
      2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
      Builder Development Services
      1. Our Services
      2. Featured Builders
      3. Meet The BDS Team
      In The News & Blog
      About Us
      1. OUR TEAM
      2. CAREERS
      3. BLOG POSTS
      4. CONTACT US
      5. REVIEWS
      6. GIVING
equal-housing-opportunity-logo-png-0TWP_Charlotte_Portrait_2023_Mono

David Hoffman Realty

General Information

+1(704) 237-0485 info@davidhoffmanrealty.com

10715 Sikes Place Suite 125, Charlotte, North Carolina 28277

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.