David Hoffman Realty
  • Search
  • BUY
    1. BUY PROPERTY
    2. GET FINANCING
    3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
    4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
  • SELL
    1. SELL PROPERTY
    2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
  • Builder Development Services
    1. Our Services
    2. Featured Builders
    3. Meet The BDS Team
  • In The News & Blog
  • About Us
    1. OUR TEAM
    2. CAREERS
    3. BLOG POSTS
    4. CONTACT US
    5. REVIEWS
    6. GIVING
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
141 Properties
Map

141 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 17528 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths971 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $335,000 $335,000

    17528 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Kathy Smith of Homes by Kathy Smith

  • 18521 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $1,275,000 $1,250,000 2.0%

    18521 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Stephanie Smith of Select Premium Properties Inc

  • 18647 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $620,000 $649,900 4.6%

    18647 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Michael Toste of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 17562 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $295,000 $299,000 1.3%

    17562 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Matt Sarver of Keller Williams Lake Norman

  • 18867 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths837 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $400,000 $429,000 6.8%

    18867 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Guillermo Torres of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 17541 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds3 Baths1,089 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $315,000 $315,000

    17541 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Stephanie Therrell of Savvy + Co Real Estate

  • 17431 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds3 Baths1,182 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $300,000 $300,000

    17431 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Alessandra Czerveny of Blueview Realty LLC

  • 17450 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $267,345 $270,000 1.0%

    17450 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Julie Baker of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

  • 17509 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $350,000 $350,000

    17509 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Kristi Vernon of Keller Williams Lake Norman

  • 18589 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $700,000 $719,000 2.6%

    18589 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

• 17557 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds3 Baths1,122 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $315,000 $325,000 3.1%

    17557 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Jason Everakes of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • 18853 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths791 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $337,500 $349,000 3.3%

    18853 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Nanda Moscovitch of Ivester Jackson Christie's

  • 18723 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $405,000 $425,000 4.7%

    18723 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Becky Ortiz of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop

  • 18631 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $595,000 $600,000 0.8%

    18631 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Zach Stamey of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • 17406 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $349,000 $349,000

    17406 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Jennifer Stewart of Allen Tate Lake Norman

  • 17537 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds3 Baths1,118 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $330,000 $330,000

    17537 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Lisa Cernuto of Mooresville Realty LLC

  • 17200 Asti CT, Cornelius, NC 28031
    4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $603,900 $574,900 5.0%

    17200 Asti CT, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Lisa Land of Epique Inc.

  • 17527 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $310,000 $315,000 1.6%

    17527 Tuscany LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Doug Bean of COMPASS

  • 18783 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths856 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $400,000 $409,000 2.2%

    18783 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Brandi Bridges of Kidd Realty

  • 18877 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $420,000 $420,000

    18877 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Jordan Flair of Pacifico Properties LLC

  • 18649 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $758,900 $769,900 1.4%

    18649 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Paula Fessler of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • 18737 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths977 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $410,000 $419,000 2.1%

    18737 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Vanessa Faulk of The Alexander Realty Group

  • 18819 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths846 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $423,500 $439,900 3.7%

    18819 Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

• 18793    A Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
    2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $437,500 $445,000 1.7%

    18793 A Vineyard Point LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

    Listed by Mark Gibson of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

SITE MAP

      Search
      BUY
      1. BUY PROPERTY
      2. GET FINANCING
      3. HOME BUYER GUIDE
      4. HOMEBUYER SEMINAR
      SELL
      1. SELL PROPERTY
      2. GET HOME VALUE REPORT
      Builder Development Services
      1. Our Services
      2. Featured Builders
      3. Meet The BDS Team
      In The News & Blog
      About Us
      1. OUR TEAM
      2. CAREERS
      3. BLOG POSTS
      4. CONTACT US
      5. REVIEWS
      6. GIVING
equal-housing-opportunity-logo-png-0TWP_Charlotte_Portrait_2023_Mono

David Hoffman Realty

General Information

+1(704) 237-0485 info@davidhoffmanrealty.com

10715 Sikes Place Suite 125, Charlotte, North Carolina 28277

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.